DAIHATSU BALI Ayla

Harga Resmi On The Road Daihatsu All New AYLA Bali 2017

*DISKON 12 JUTA dari harga normal

 NEW AYLA 1000 CC

  1. AYLA TYPE D std OTR. 90.200.000.-
  2. AYLA TYPE D plus  OTR. 102.700.000.-
  3. AYLA TYPE M manual OTR.107.200.000.-
  4. AYLA TYPE X manual OTR. 114.900.000.-
  5. AYLA TYPE X DELUXE  manual OTR.122.250.000.-
  6. AYLA TYPE M matic OTR. 116.800.000.-
  7. AYLA TYPE X matic OTR. 124.350.000.-
  8. AYLA TYPE X DELUXE  matic  OTR.131.700.000.-

 NEW AYLA 1200 CC

  1. AYLA TYPE X 1.2 MANUAL  OTR.126.750.000.-
  2. AYLA TYPE R 1.2 MANUAL  OTR.133.750.000.-
  3. AYLA TYPE R 1.2 MANUAL DELUXE OTR.137.750.000.-
  4. AYLA TYPE X 1.2 MATIC  OTR.137.150.000.-
  5. AYLA TYPE R 1.2 MATIC  OTR.144.150.000.-
  6. AYLA TYPE R 1.2 MATIC DELUXE OTR.148.150.000.-

 

NOTE :